Schedule
Angus
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||
Angus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIGGINBOTHAM, LOGAN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, BRYSTOL Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARDNER, ANDI BETH Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, HADLEY Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, BRIELLA Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORTON, MILES Eustace, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHANAN, JARED Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROACH, MAKAYLA Overton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Intermediate Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURDEN, DESI Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMERON, SHILOH Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEPEW, ASHLYN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FRIEDRICH, BRAX Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MADELINE Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MICAH Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILTON, MACKENZIE Buna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, BRANTLEY Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, KAYLEE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KISER, KAYLAN Proctor, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, KYLEE Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEWELL, MADDOX Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Intermediate Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BROOKLYN De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FAW, PAISLIE Midway, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MIA Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, DANIEL Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, HUNTER Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PATINO, ARMANDO Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PLASCHKE, DAISY Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEWELL, MADDOX Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORTHAM, OLIVIA Forney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCRAW, HADLEY Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, COLIN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROLLINS-WILLETT, SCARLETT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHAW, KAILEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAGNER, WESLEY Lott, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAWSON, ELLA Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLER, KARLEE Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOWAN, EMILY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOWAN, EMILY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILTON, MORGAN Buna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ISAACS, COLE Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, ERIKA Colleyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINNICK, SARAH Ravenna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORSHAM, MADISON Athens, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROWDER, PEYTON Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ISAACS, HAILEY Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHAW, KINZLEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TALBOTT , ZOEY Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLEY, BRIGHAM La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OTTMERS, KEYSER Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, WESLEY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMAN, KENNEDY Ladonia, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 14 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FRIEDRICH, BRAX Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KOENIG, ABIGAIL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, KAITLYN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, SHELBY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 15 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON, KAYLEE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KOENIG, ABIGAIL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANCE, GEORGIA Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALL, ADDISON Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, HOLLY Commerce, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 18 - Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM Bardwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARDNER, ANDI BETH Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, HAYDEN Anna, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 19 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORTHAM, OLIVIA Forney, Texas |
|
|